Get the latest updates and Miami Country Day’s response to COVID-19
X
85th Anniversary
Summer
Give now
MyCountryDay
Homepage
Search
Login
Admission
Inquire
Apply
Discover MCDS
About
Board of Trustees
Leadership Team
Careers
Contact Us
Faculty & Staff
GIEB & Diversity
Philanthropy
Discover MCDS
Discover MCDS
Admission
Admission
How to apply
Criteria
Tuition and Fees
Tuition Assistance
Scholarship
International Students
FAQ
Inquire
Tour
Application Portal
Admission
Academics
Academics
Lower School
Middle School
Upper School
Spartans Around
College Counseling
Academic Success
Diploma Endorsement Programs
Academics
Experience MCDS
Arts
Dance
Drama
Music
Visual Arts
Athletics
Sports
Spartan Hall of Fame
Athletic Team
Student Life
GATEway
Auxiliary Programs
Community Service
Experience Mcds
Experience Mcds
Community
Summer Camp
Breakthrough Miami
Aquatics
Transportation
MyCountryDay
Spartan Community
MyCountryDay
School Calendar
Athletics Calendar
Login to MyCountryDay
Give now
Alumni
Records and Transcripts
Walk with Purpose
TEDxMCDS
Get Tickets for Arts Events
Community
Community
Mobile Links
Mobile Parent
Admission
Inquire
Apply
Calendar Header
Calendar_header
MCDS School Calendar
iCal Feed
Filter
List View
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Event Categories
School-Wide Events
Location
Home
Away
Athletic Schedules
Middle School Cross Country
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
Middle School Girls Swimming
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Varsity Boys Cross Country
Varsity Boys Golf
Varsity Boys Swimming
Varsity Football
Varsity Girls Cross Country
Varsity Girls Golf
Varsity Girls Swimming
Varsity Girls Volleyball
Middle School Boys Soccer
Middle School Girls Basketball
Middle School Girls Soccer
Middle School Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Middle School Varsity Boys Basketball
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball
Varsity Boys Soccer
Varsity Girls Basketball
Varsity Girls Soccer
Middle School Boys Baseball
Middle School Boys Tennis
Middle School Girls Tennis
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Middle School Water Polo
Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Baseball
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Varsity Boys Tennis
Varsity Boys Water Polo
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Varsity Girls Softball
Varsity Girls Tennis
Varsity Girls Water Polo
Varsity Spring Football
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Prev
April 2021
Next
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
29
30
31
1
No School - Spring Break, Good Friday, Easter Monday
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
9:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
2
No School - Spring Break, Good Friday, Easter Monday
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
9:00 AM
to 11:00 AM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
3
No School - Spring Break, Good Friday, Easter Monday
4
No School - Spring Break, Good Friday, Easter Monday
5
No School - Spring Break, Good Friday, Easter Monday
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
9:00 AM
to 11:30 AM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
6
Day 1 Rotation
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Calvary Christian School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
vs
Calvary Christian
Varsity Boys Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
7
Regional Semifinals
TBD
MS Drama: Disney High School Musical JR
Click here to view larger flyer.
Click below to watch
https://miamicountryday.zoom.us/j/89056275440
Day 2 Rotation
Varsity Boys Tennis
3:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
American Heritage-Delray
Varsity Boys Tennis
vs
American Heritage-Delray
Varsity Girls Tennis
3:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
American Heritage-Delray
Varsity Girls Tennis
vs
American Heritage-Delray
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Softball
4:30 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Gulliver Preparatory School
Varsity Girls Softball
vs
Gulliver
Regional Semifinals
5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Girls Water Polo
vs
Mater Lakes Academy
Varsity Boys Baseball
6:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
Away
Boys and Girls Club
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Ransom Everglades
8
Day 3 Rotation
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
4:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
vs
Westminster Christian
Varsity Boys Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
MS Drama: Disney High School Musical JR
7:00 PM
Click here to view larger flyer.
Click below to watch
https://miamicountryday.zoom.us/j/81852509157
9
Day 4 Rotation
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Away
Palmer Trinity School
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Palmer Trinity
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Palmer Trinity School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Palmer Trinity
Varsity Boys Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Baseball
6:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Riviera Prep
10
Regional Finals
TBD
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
8:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
10:00 AM
to 12:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
5:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
vs
Key West
11
12
Day 1 Rotation
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
District Quarterfinals
4:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
vs
Palmer Trinity
District Semifinals
5:00 PM
to 7:00 PM
Away
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
vs
Saint Brendan High
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
13
Day 2 Rotation
Districts; Coaches Meeting at 9AM
9:30 AM
to 5:00 PM
Home
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Districts; Coaches Meeting at 9AM
9:30 AM
to 5:00 PM
Home
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Boys Baseball
3:30 PM
to 5:30 PM
Away
JD Redd Park
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Somerset Academy South Homestead
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Water Polo Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:30 PM
Playing Fields - Aquatics Center
14
Day 3 Rotation
Parent and Caregiver Wellbeing and SEL Workshop Series #1
9:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
Zoom ID 862 2398 9314
Live Workshop #1: Big Moments: Bringing Calm When Emotions Run High
Read More
Varsity Girls Softball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Regional Finals
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Away
Gulliver Preparatory School
Varsity Girls Water Polo
vs
Gulliver
District Semifinals
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Key West HS
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
vs
Key West
Varsity Boys Baseball
4:00 PM
to 5:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Everglades Prep
District Championship
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Away
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
vs
Belen Jesuit
15
Day 4 Rotation
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Away
Florida Christian School
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Florida Christian
Conference Tournament
5:00 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Softball Field
Varsity Girls Softball
vs
Horeb Christian
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Florida Christian School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Florida Christian
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
16
States
TBD
States
TBD
District Championship
TBD
Day 1 Rotation
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Conference Tournament
6:00 PM
to 7:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Softball Field
17
States
TBD
States
TBD
Virtual Walk the Walk
Read More
18
19
Day 2 Rotation
Regional Semifinals
3:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Boys Tennis
vs
Riviera Prep
Team Meeting
3:45 PM
to 4:45 PM
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Conference Tournament
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Conference Tournament
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
20
Day 3 Rotation
Regional Semifinals
3:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis
vs
Riviera Prep
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Conference Tournament
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Carrollton
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Carrollton
Conference Tournament
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Doctors Charter
21
Day 4 Rotation
Spartan Giving Day
Give Now –
https://www.miamicountryday.org/supports/give-now
Varsity Boys Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Varsity Girls Tennis Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
North Miami Beach Tennis Center
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Conference Tournament
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Conference Tournament
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Ransom Everglades
22
Regional Finals
TBD
Regional Semifinals
TBD
Day 1 Rotation
Regional Finals
3:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Crandon Park Tennis Center
Varsity Boys Tennis
vs
Ransom Everglades
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Away
Ransom Everglades School
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Ransom Everglades
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Ransom Everglades School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Ransom Everglades
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
23
Regional Semifinals
TBD
Faculty Workday - no school
Conference Tournament
3:30 PM
to 5:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Conference Tournament
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
24
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
8:00 AM
to 10:30 AM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
25
26
States
TBD
States
TBD
Day 2 Rotation
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Homecoming Activities (P.A.)
4:00 PM
Districts (4 vs. 5)
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Neutral
Monsignor Pace High School
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Carol City
27
Day 3 Rotation
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Districts (2 vs. 3)
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Neutral
Monsignor Pace High School
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Away
Gulliver Preparatory School
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Gulliver
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Away
Gulliver Preparatory School
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Gulliver
Districts (1 vs. 4/5)
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Neutral
Monsignor Pace High School
Varsity Boys Baseball
vs
Monsignor Pace High School
28
Day 4 Rotation
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
vs
Florida Christian
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball
vs
Florida Christian
Varsity Boys Baseball Practice
6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
29
Regional Finals
TBD
Day 1 Rotation
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Boys Baseball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Dubois - Frazier Baseball Field
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
District Championship
7:00 PM
to 9:00 PM
Neutral
Monsignor Pace High School
30
Regional Finals
TBD
Day 2 Rotation
Middle School Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Volleyball Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Rose Athletic Center Gymnasium
Middle School Varsity Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00 PM
to 6:00 PM
Playing Fields - Lacrosse Field
1
Take Action
Tour
Inquire
Apply
Join Our Community
New Site > New White Logo Footer
Get In Touch With Us
601 NE 107th Street | Miami, FL 33161
PH:
305.779.7200
| F:
305.397.0370
Privacy Policy
Employment
Contact